Twilight Wings
Staff






Main
Old Updates Archive
Links

          Lists

List of Pokemon
Pokemon World Atlas
List of Techniques
List of Items
List of TV Episodes

         Guides

Episode Comparisons
Movies & Specials Guide
CD Guide
DVD Guide

Voice Actors Guide
Lyrics Archive
Manga Guide
Video Games


  Miscellaneous

Humor

Pokemon Bashing
Features
Rants


FAQ
E-Mail Me

 
Dogasu's Backpack | Movies & Specials Guide | Twilight Wings

Below is a complete staff list for Twilight Wings as taken from the Japanese end credits. The romanized names were provided by the Korean dub (episodes 1-6) or the English dub (episode 7).


Jump to an episode
Episode | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |


Episode One "Letter"



Screenplay
脚本
Sou Kinoshita (木下 爽)
Screenplay Supervisor
脚本監修
Taku Kishimoto (岸本 卓)
Concept Art / Color Script
コンセプトアート / カラースクリプト
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Storyboard / Animation Director
絵コンテ / 演出

Shingo Yamashita (山下 清悟)
Character Design
キャラクターデザイン
Shin Ogasawara (小笠原 真)
Art Design
美術デザイン
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Okacheke (おかちぇけ)
Assistant Director
助監督
Yoh Watanabe (渡辺 葉)
Art Directors
美術監督
Yusuke Takeda (竹田 悠介)
Takamasa Masuki (益城 貴昌)
Color Design
色彩設計
Izumi Hirose (広瀬 いづみ)
CG Director
CGディレクター
Masato Takahashi (高橋 将人)
Director of Photography
撮影監督
Katsuto Ogawa (小川 克人)
Sound Director
音響監督
Masafumi Mima (三間 雅文)
Music
音楽
Conisch (コーニッシュ)


Animation Directors
作画監督
Takaomi Shinoda (篠田 貴臣)
Tomohiro Tanaka (高野 友宏)
Animation Supervisors
作監協力 (though I think it should be 作画?)
Masanao Murayama (村 山 正直)
Jun Uemura (植村 淳)
Akihiro Nagae (永江 彰浩)
Key Animation
原画
Lay-duce
Souichiro Sako (佐古 宗一郎)
Kazutoshi Inoue (井上 和俊)

Mai Fujiwara (藤原 舞)
HUANG CHIEH (黄 捷)

Hsieh Wan Chien (謝)
Myoun
Yuki Ishii (石井 佑季)
Ayane Nakamura (中村 彩音)
Satomi Tanigaki (谷垣 慧美)
Paul Williams
Second Key Animation
第二原画
Shiori Hosaka (穂坂 史織)
Kentaro Kurisaki (栗崎 健太郎)
Aimi Ishibashi (石橋 愛海)
Yuki Onuma (大沼 由希)
Sayumi Kurumaya (車谷 紗由美)
Tomoko Tamaki (田巻 智子)
Hiroki Takenaka (竹中 大貴)
Seta Mitsuho (瀬田 光穂)
Hideyoshi Furihata (降簱 秀吉)
Maiko Ochiai (落合 麻衣子)

Credits

In-between Animation Directors
動画検査

Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Aki Kobayashi (小林亜希)
In-between Animation
動画
Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Aki Kobayashi (小林亜希)
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)
Emiko Hirata (平田笑子)
Marin Inai (稲井マリン)
Ikumu Satoyama (里山生武)

Lay-duce (Lay-duce動画部)
Ikue Yoshima (余島郁枝)

FILMONY
Aimi Ishibashi (石橋愛海)
Yuki Onuma (大沼由希)

Sari Matsumoto (松本さり)
Julia Derungs (ジュリア・デルング)
In-between Coloring
動画仕上げ

Sevenseas (セブンシーズ)
J&K Corporation Co., Ltd.
(株式会社J&Kコーポレーション)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
(暁・火鳥動画制作集団)
World Anime Networks
Sunrise Beyond
Staron (株式会社星律)
Studio Massket

Color Coordination Directors
色指定
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Naomi Nakano (中野尚美)
Color Checks
仕上げ検査
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Yuki Kadomatsu (門松諭生)
Color
仕上げ
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Kaho Endou (遠藤花歩)
Tomoe Oku (奥 智恵)
Rie Arai (新井理恵)


Backgrounds
背景
Bamboo
Aya Sato (佐藤 紋)
Takamasa Masuki (益城貴昌)
Takuya Munemasa (宗政拓也)

CreativeFreaks
Nguyen Ngoc Thanh
Phan Diem Trang
Le Dinh Tri
Tran Hoang Bao Vy
Mineaki Sugata (菅田峰晃)

Masakazu Miyake (三宅昌和)
Yukiko Uegaki (上垣裕起子)
Taichi Maeduka (前塚太一)
2D Works / Editing
2Dワークス / 編集
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
3D CG
3DCG
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Masato Takahashi (高橋将人)
Tsukasa Saito (さいとう つかさ)
CG Producer
CGプロデューサー
Shigeki Nemoto (根本繁樹)
CG Models
CGモデル
keze (けーぜ)
Compositing
撮影
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Katsuo Ogawa (小川克人)
Aoi Yoshino (吉野 碧)
Satoshi Machida (町田 啓)
Yuya Kumazawa (熊澤祐哉)
Masashi Uoyama (魚山真志)
Shinji Tonsho (頓所信二)
Sound Creator
録音調整
Yuji Tagami (田上祐二)
Sound Effects
音響効果
Kosuke Ogata (緒方康恭)
Recording Assistant
録音助手
Kana Kubota (久保田 奏)
Recording Studio
録音スタジオ
Aoi Studio Co., Ltd. (アオイスタジオ)
Sound Production Head
音響制作担当
Kyoko Shimamura (嶌村京子)
Audio Production Managers
音響制作
Techno Sound (テクノサウンド)
Akifumi Takefushi (竹節章史)


Producers
制作プロデューサー
Masahiro Kannae (金苗将宏)
Kosuke Suzuki (鈴木孝輔)
Staging Production / Production Assistant
設定制作 / 制作進行
Tomohiko Kon (金 知彦)
Production Assistants
制作補佐
Kazuma Momohara (桃原一真)
Kana Shinoda (柴田佳奈)
Shunsuke Ueki (植木俊介)
Animation Managers
動画仕上げ管理

Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Kazuya Mori (森 和也)
Anna Yoshihara (吉原杏菜)
Music Co-Production
音楽協力
Fujipacific Music Inc.
(フジパシフィックミュージック)
Planning Coordinators
企画協力
Twin Engine (ツインエンジン)
Koji Yamamoto (山本幸治)
Sara Matsuyama (松山
紗良)
Staging Assistance
設定協力
GAME FREAK inc.
The Pokémon Company
"Pocket Monsters" created by
原案
Satoshi Tajiri (田尻 智)
Original Story Assistant
原案協力
Shigeru Ohmori (大森 滋)
Character Staging
キャラクター設定 / 監修
Ken Sugimori (杉森 健)
Kenji Matsushima (松島賢二)
Toshinobu Matsumiya (松宮稔展)
Suguru Nakatsui (中津井 優)
Chihiro Hayashi (林 千尋)
Supervisor
スーパーバイザー
Tsunekazu Ishihara (石原恒和)
Planning
企画
Shoichi Obora (大洞翔一)
Yutaka Kiyama (木山 悠)
Takaki Matoba (的場昂樹)
Planning / Producing
企画・プロデュース
Yoshiyuki Koie (古家嘉之)
Animation Production
アニメーション制作
Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)
Director
監督
Shingo Yamashita (山下清悟)

Episode Two "Training"



Director
監督
Shingo Yamashita (山下清悟)
Screenplay
脚本
Sou Kinoshita (木下 爽)
Screenplay Supervisor
脚本監修
Taku Kishimoto (岸本 卓)
Storyboard
絵コンテ
Yojiro Arai (新井陽次郎)
Concept Art / Color Script
コンセプトアート / カラースクリプト
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)


Character Design
キャラクターデザイン
Shin Ogasawara (小笠原 真)
Character Design Assistant
キャラクターデザイン協力
Huang Chieh (黄 捷)
Art Design
美術デザイン
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Okacheke (おかちぇけ)
Assistant Director
助監督
Yoh Watanabe (渡辺 葉)
Art Directors
美術監督
Yusuke Takeda (竹田 悠介)
Takamasa Masuki (益城 貴昌)
Color Design
色彩設計
Izumi Hirose (広瀬 いづみ)
CG Director
CGディレクター
Masato Takahashi (高橋 将人)
Director of Photography
撮影監督
Katsuto Ogawa (小川 克人)
Sound Director
音響監督
Masafumi Mima (三間 雅文)
Music
音楽
Conisch (コーニッシュ)



Animation Directors
作画監督
Huang Chieh (黄 捷)
Atsushi Tamura (田村 篤)
Yojiro Arai (新井陽次郎)
Animation Supervisor
作監協力 (though I think it should be 作画?)
Takaomi Shinoda (篠田 貴臣)
Key Animation
原画
Huang Chieh (黄 捷)
Atsushi Tamura (田村 篤)
Hanabushi (はなぶし)
Ao Fujimori (藤森 蒼)
Chinatsu Kanai (金井千夏)*
Tomoko Tamaki (田巻 智子)
Hiroki Takenaka (竹中 大貴)
Myoun
Yojiro Arai (新井陽次郎)

Lay-duce
Souichiro Sako (佐古 宗一郎)

monofilmo
Chiaki Kanno (菅野千愛)
Yuka Yoshioka (吉岡優花)
Sanae Takahashi (高橋さなえ)
Mai Asakawa (浅川真依)
Masumi Amao (天尾舞澄)

*The romanized credits included with the Korean dub has this animator listed as Chika Kanai.
Second Key Animation
第二原画
Aimi Ishibashi (石橋 愛海)
Yuki Onuma (大沼 由希)
Sayumi Kurumaya (車谷 紗由美)
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)
Chinatsu Kanai (金井千夏)
Satomi Tanigaki (谷垣 慧美)
Kanako Sakaguchi (坂口歌菜子)
Mitsuho Seta (瀬田 光穂)


In-between Animation Directors
動画検査
Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)
In-between Animation
動画
Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)
Aki Kobayashi (小林亜希)
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)
Emiko Hirata (平田笑子)
Marin Inai (稲井マリン)
Ikumu Satoyama (里山生武)

Lay-duce (Lay-duce動画部)
Ikue Yoshima (余島郁枝)

FILMONY
Aimi Ishibashi (石橋愛海)
Yuki Onuma (大沼由希)
Sayumi Kurumaya (車谷 紗由美)
Tomoko Tamaki (田巻 智子)

Team Yamahitsuji (Teamヤマヒツヂ)
(平井 琴乃)
Karen Nozawa (野澤かれん)
(湯徳 遥)

Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)
Sari Matsumoto (松本さり)
Julia Derungs (ジュリア・デルング)
Kazuha Tanaka (田中一葉)
Liu Shijia (リュウ・シャクカ)
Li Wentao (リ・ブントウ)

Sonoka Waki
(脇 園香)
Yoko Mita (三田陽子)
Tsumiki Katsurada (桂田都美紀)

AXsiZ
Kinema Citrus (キネマシトラス)
Signal-MD (シグナルMD)
waoworld (ワオワールド)


In-between Coloring
動画仕上げ
OLM Asia
Sevenseas (セブンシーズ)
Staron (株式会社星律)
ENGI
GK Sales (GKセールス)
HYBRID LABO (ハイブリッドラボ)
Color Coordination Directors
色指定
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Naomi Nakano (中野尚美)
Color Checks
仕上げ検査
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Kaho Endou (遠藤花歩)
Color
仕上げ
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Yuko Koshida (越田侑子)
Asami Eguchi (江口亜沙美)
Keito Kikuchi (菊池慶翔)
Yuika Nagai (永井唯香)

Geek Toys (ギークトイズ)
Aya Aburaki (油木安弥)
Haruka Tanimoto (谷本悠香)

Triple A
Defa (デファー)
J.C. Staff
grain (グレーン)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
(暁・火鳥動画制作集団)




Backgrounds
背景
Bamboo
Aya Sato (佐藤 紋)
Takamasa Masuki (益城貴昌)
Atsuko Sakakura (坂倉敦子)

CreativeFreaks
Tram Anh Nguyen
Nguyen Ngoc Thanh
Phan Diem Trang
Le Dinh Tri
Tran Hoang Bao Vy
Mineaki Sugata (菅田峰晃)

Masakazu Miyake (三宅昌和)
Yukiko Uegaki (上垣裕起子)
Taichi Maeduka (前塚太一)

Midori Shimada (島田 碧)
2D Works
2Dワークス
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
Kenichi Kutsuna (沓名健一)
Editing
編集
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
Tomoya Shimmi (新見知哉)
3D CG
3DCG
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Masato Takahashi (高橋将人)
Tsukasa Saito (さいとう つかさ)
CG Producer
CGプロデューサー
Shigeki Nemoto (根本繁樹)
CG Models
CGモデル
Tomoya Shimmi (新見知哉)


Compositing
撮影
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Katsuo Ogawa (小川克人)
Aoi Yoshino (吉野 碧)
Shinya Matsui (松井伸哉)
Ryu Nakamichi (仲道 隆)
Tomoya Kimbara (金原友哉)
Masashi Uoyama (魚山真志)
Sound Creator
録音調整
Yuji Tagami (田上祐二)
Sound Effects
音響効果
Kosuke Ogata (緒方康恭)
Recording Assistant
録音助手
Kana Kubota (久保田 奏)
Recording Studio
録音スタジオ
Aoi Studio Co., Ltd. (アオイスタジオ)
Sound Production Head
音響制作担当
Kyoko Shimamura (嶌村京子)
Audio Production Managers
音響制作
Techno Sound (テクノサウンド)
Akifumi Takefushi (竹節章史)
Producers
制作プロデューサー
Masahiro Kannae (金苗将宏)
Kosuke Suzuki (鈴木孝輔)
Managers
マネージャー
Tomoya Shimmi (新見知哉)
Hiromu Kurishima (栗島 啓)
Production Assistant
制作進行
Mao Ogushi (大串真央)
Staging Production
設定制作
Tomohiko Kon (金 知彦)
Production Assistants
制作補佐
Kazuma Momohara (桃原一真)
Kana Shinoda (柴田佳奈)
Animation Managers
動画仕上げ管理

Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Kazuya Mori (森 和也)
Anna Yoshihara (吉原杏菜)


Music Co-Production
音楽協力
Fujipacific Music Inc.
(フジパシフィックミュージック)
Planning Coordinators
企画協力
Twin Engine (ツインエンジン)
Koji Yamamoto (山本幸治)
Sara Matsuyama (松山
紗良)
Staging Assistance
設定協力
GAME FREAK inc.
The Pokémon Company
"Pocket Monsters" created by
原案
Satoshi Tajiri (田尻 智)
Original Story Assistant
原案協力
Shigeru Ohmori (大森 滋)
Character Staging
キャラクター設定 / 監修
Ken Sugimori (杉森 健)
Kenji Matsushima (松島賢二)
Toshinobu Matsumiya (松宮稔展)
Suguru Nakatsui (中津井 優)
Chihiro Hayashi (林 千尋)
Supervising Coordinators
監修協力
Misuzu Kanayama (金山美鈴)
Masatomo Kashiwai (柏井正朝)
Supervisor
スーパーバイザー
Tsunekazu Ishihara (石原恒和)
Planning
企画
Shoichi Obora (大洞翔一)
Yutaka Kiyama (木山 悠)
Takaki Matoba (的場昂樹)
Planning / Producing
企画・プロデュース
Yoshiyuki Koie (古家嘉之)
Animation Production
アニメーション制作
Filmony


Episode Three



Director
監督
Shingo Yamashita (山下清悟)
Screenplay
脚本
Sou Kinoshita (木下 爽)
Screenplay Supervisor
脚本監修
Taku Kishimoto (岸本 卓)
Storyboard / Production Assistant / Animation Director
絵コンテ / 制作進行 / 演出
Masato Takeuchi (竹内雅人)
Concept Art / Color Script
コンセプトアート / カラースクリプト
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)


Character Design
キャラクターデザイン
Shin Ogasawara (小笠原 真)
Character Design Assistant
キャラクターデザイン協力
Norie Igawa (井川典恵)
Art Design
美術デザイン
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Okacheke (おかちぇけ)
Assistant Director
助監督
Yoh Watanabe (渡辺 葉)
Art Directors
美術監督
Yusuke Takeda (竹田 悠介)
Takamasa Masuki (益城 貴昌)
Color Design
色彩設計
Izumi Hirose (広瀬 いづみ)
CG Director
CGディレクター
Masato Takahashi (高橋 将人)
Director of Photography
撮影監督
Katsuto Ogawa (小川 克人)
Sound Director
音響監督
Masafumi Mima (三間 雅文)
Music
音楽
Conisch (コーニッシュ)



Animation Director
作画監督
Norie Igawa (井川典恵)
Key Animation
原画
Norie Igawa (井川典恵)
Hideki Nakagawa (中川英樹)
Kenta Yokoya (横屋健太)
Mitsuho Seta (瀬田 光穂)
Second Key Animation
第二原画
Mai Tsutsumi (堤 舞)
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)
Chinatsu Kanai (金井千夏)


In-between Animation Directors
動画検査
Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Aki Kobayashi (小林亜希)
In-between Animation
動画
Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Aki Kobayashi (小林亜希)
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)
Emiko Hirata (平田笑子)
Marin Inai (稲井マリン)
Ikumu Satoyama (里山生武)


FILMONY
Aimi Ishibashi (石橋愛海)
Yuki Onuma (大沼由希)
Sayumi Kurumaya (車谷 紗由美)
Tomoko Tamaki (田巻 智子)

Lay-duce (Lay-duce 作画部)
Ikue Yoshima (余島郁枝)

Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)
Kazuha Tanaka (田中一葉)
Liu Shijia (リュウ・シャクカ)
Li Wentao (リ・ブントウ)


waoworld (ワオワールド)


In-between Coloring
動画仕上げ
Sevenseas (セブンシーズ)
World Anime Network
Staron (株式会社星律)
ULY animation (優利動画)
Color Coordination Directors
色指定
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Naomi Nakano (中野尚美)
Color Checks
仕上げ検査
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Asami Eguchi (江口亜沙美)
Color
仕上げ
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Tomoe Oku (奥 智恵)
Rie Arai (新井理恵)
Yuki Kadomatsu (門松諭生)
Kaho Endou (遠藤花歩)
Yuika Nagai (永井唯香)

Studio Road (スタジオ・ロード)
Akiko Ohba (大場昭子)




Backgrounds
背景
Bamboo
Takamasa Masuki (益城貴昌)

CreativeFreaks
Tram Anh Nguyen
Nguyen Ngoc Thanh
Phan Diem Trang
Le Dinh Tri
Tran Hoang Bao Vy
Mineaki Sugata (菅田峰晃)

Masakazu Miyake (三宅昌和)
Yukiko Uegaki (上垣裕起子)
Taichi Maeduka (前塚太一)
Midori Shimada (島田 碧)
2D Works
2Dワークス
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
Kenichi Kutsuna (沓名健一)
Editing
編集
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
3D CG
3DCG
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Masato Takahashi (高橋将人)
Tsukasa Saito (さいとう つかさ)
CG Producer
CGプロデューサー
Shigeki Nemoto (根本繁樹)
3D CG Assistance
3DCG協力
Yuya Fukuda (福田裕也)


Compositing
撮影
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Katsuo Ogawa (小川克人)
Aoi Yoshino (吉野 碧)
Shinya Matsui (松井伸哉)
Masashi Uoyama (魚山真志)
Sound Creator
録音調整
Yuji Tagami (田上祐二)
Sound Effects
音響効果
Kosuke Ogata (緒方康恭)
Recording Assistant
録音助手
Kana Kubota (久保田 奏)
Recording Studio
録音スタジオ
Aoi Studio Co., Ltd. (アオイスタジオ)
Sound Production Head
音響制作担当
Kyoko Shimamura (嶌村京子)
Audio Production Managers
音響制作
Techno Sound (テクノサウンド)
Akifumi Takefushi (竹節章史)
Producers
制作プロデューサー
Masahiro Kannae (金苗将宏)
Kosuke Suzuki (鈴木孝輔)
Staging Production
設定制作
Tomohiko Kon (金 知彦)
Production Assistants
制作補佐
Kazuma Momohara (桃原一真)
Kana Shinoda (柴田佳奈)
Yosuke Ito (伊藤陽介)
Animation Managers
動画仕上げ管理

Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Kazuya Mori (森 和也)
Anna Yoshihara (吉原杏菜)


Music Co-Production
音楽協力
Fujipacific Music Inc.
(フジパシフィックミュージック)
Planning Coordinators
企画協力
Twin Engine (ツインエンジン)
Koji Yamamoto (山本幸治)
Sara Matsuyama (松山
紗良)
Staging Assistance
設定協力
GAME FREAK inc.
The Pokémon Company
"Pocket Monsters" created by
原案
Satoshi Tajiri (田尻 智)
Original Story Assistant
原案協力
Shigeru Ohmori (大森 滋)
Character Staging
キャラクター設定 / 監修
Ken Sugimori (杉森 健)
Kenji Matsushima (松島賢二)
Toshinobu Matsumiya (松宮稔展)
Suguru Nakatsui (中津井 優)
Chihiro Hayashi (林 千尋)
Supervising Coordinators
監修協力
Misuzu Kanayama (金山美鈴)
Masatomo Kashiwai (柏井正朝)
Supervisor
スーパーバイザー
Tsunekazu Ishihara (石原恒和)
Planning
企画
Shoichi Obora (大洞翔一)
Yutaka Kiyama (木山 悠)
Takaki Matoba (的場昂樹)
Planning / Producing
企画・プロデュース
Yoshiyuki Koie (古家嘉之)
Animation Production
アニメーション制作
Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)


Episode Four "Early-Evening Waves"



Director
監督
Shingo Yamashita (山下清悟)
Screenplay
脚本
Sou Kinoshita (木下 爽)
Screenplay Supervisor
脚本監修
Taku Kishimoto (岸本 卓)
Storyboard / Animation Director
絵コンテ / 演出
Shingo Yamashita (山下清悟)


Concept Art / Color Script
コンセプトアート / カラースクリプト
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Character Design
キャラクターデザイン
Shin Ogasawara (小笠原 真)
Character Design Assistant
キャラクターデザイン協力
Sunao Chikaoka (近岡 直)
Art Design
美術デザイン
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Okacheke (おかちぇけ)
Assistant Director
助監督
Yoh Watanabe (渡辺 葉)
Art Directors
美術監督
Yusuke Takeda (竹田 悠介)
Takamasa Masuki (益城 貴昌)
Color Design
色彩設計
Izumi Hirose (広瀬 いづみ)
CG Director
CGディレクター
Masato Takahashi (高橋 将人)
Director of Photography
撮影監督
Katsuto Ogawa (小川 克人)
Sound Director
音響監督
Masafumi Mima (三間 雅文)
Music
音楽
Conisch (コーニッシュ)



Animation Director
作画監督
Sunao Chikaoka (近岡 直)
Key Animation
原画
Lay-duce (Lay-duce作画部)
Kazutoshi Inoue (井上 和俊)

Hitomi Kariya (刈谷仁美)
Yuta Kiso (木曽勇太)
Bahi JD
Yukie Nishimura (西村幸恵)
Satomi Tanigaki (谷垣 慧美)
Chinatsu Kanai (金井千夏)

Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)
Yoshimitsu Ohashi (大橋誉志光)
Second Key Animation
第二原画
Yukie Nishimura (西村幸恵)
Chinatsu Kanai (金井千夏)
Yuka Masuda (増田由佳)

Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)


In-between Animation Directors
動画検査
Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)
In-between Animation
動画
Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)
Aki Kobayashi (小林亜希)
Akiko Ikemure (池牟禮明子)
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)
Emiko Hirata (平田笑子)
Marin Inai (稲井マリン)
Ikumu Satoyama (里山生武)


pH studio (pHスタジオ)
Risa Kasagawa (笠川梨沙)



In-between Coloring
動画仕上げ
ULY animation (優利動画)
OLM Asia
Triple A
ENGI
Staron (株式会社星律)
Sevenseas (セブンシーズ)
J&K CORPORATION Co, LTD. (株式会社J&Kコーポレーション)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
(暁・火鳥動画制作集団)

Color Coordination Directors
色指定
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Naomi Nakano (中野尚美)
Color Checks
仕上げ検査
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Yuika Nagai (永井唯香)
Color
仕上げ
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Keito Kikuchi (菊池慶翔)
Tomoe Oku (奥 智恵)
Rie Arai (新井理恵)

Studio Road (スタジオ・ロード)
Miyuki Takagi (高木美幸)

Natsumi Watabe (渡部夏美)




Backgrounds
背景
Bamboo
Takamasa Masuki (益城貴昌)
Atsuko Sakakura (坂倉敦子)
Kentaro Ohnuki (大貫賢太郎)
2D Works
2Dワークス
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
Kenichi Kutsuna (沓名健一)
Editing
編集
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
3D CG
3DCG
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Masato Takahashi (高橋将人)
Tsukasa Saito (さいとう つかさ)
Sayaka Araiso (荒磯沙也加)
CG Producer
CGプロデューサー
Shigeki Nemoto (根本繁樹)
3D CG Assistance
3DCG協力
Yuya Fukuda (福田裕也)


Compositing
撮影
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Katsuo Ogawa (小川克人)
Aoi Yoshino (吉野 碧)
Shinya Matsui (松井伸哉)

Sound Creator
録音調整
Yuji Tagami (田上祐二)
Sound Effects
音響効果
Kosuke Ogata (緒方康恭)
Recording Assistant
録音助手
Kana Kubota (久保田 奏)
Recording Studio
録音スタジオ
Aoi Studio Co., Ltd. (アオイスタジオ)
Sound Production Head
音響制作担当
Kyoko Shimamura (嶌村京子)
Audio Production Managers
音響制作
Techno Sound (テクノサウンド)
Akifumi Takefushi (竹節章史)
Producers
制作プロデューサー
Masahiro Kannae (金苗将宏)
Kosuke Suzuki (鈴木孝輔)
Staging Production
設定制作
Tomohiko Kon (金 知彦)
Production Assistants
制作進行
Twin Engine Digital Animation Studio (ツインエンジンデジタル部)
Anna Yoshihara (吉原杏菜)
Kazuya Mori (森 和也)
Production Assistants
制作補佐
Kazuma Momohara (桃原一真)
Kana Shinoda (柴田佳奈)


Music Co-Production
音楽協力
Fujipacific Music Inc.
(フジパシフィックミュージック)
Planning Coordinators
企画協力
Twin Engine (ツインエンジン)
Koji Yamamoto (山本幸治)
Sara Matsuyama (松山
紗良)
Staging Assistance
設定協力
GAME FREAK inc.
The Pokémon Company
"Pocket Monsters" created by
原案
Satoshi Tajiri (田尻 智)
Original Story Assistant
原案協力
Shigeru Ohmori (大森 滋)
Character Staging
キャラクター設定 / 監修
Ken Sugimori (杉森 健)
Kenji Matsushima (松島賢二)
Toshinobu Matsumiya (松宮稔展)
Suguru Nakatsui (中津井 優)
Chihiro Hayashi (林 千尋)
Supervisor
スーパーバイザー
Tsunekazu Ishihara (石原恒和)
Planning
企画
Shoichi Obora (大洞翔一)
Yutaka Kiyama (木山 悠)
Takaki Matoba (的場昂樹)
Planning / Producing
企画・プロデュース
Yoshiyuki Koie (古家嘉之)
Production Cooperation
制作協力
Twin Engine Digital Animation Studio (ツインエンジンデジタル部)
Animation Production
アニメーション制作
Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)


Episode Five "Secretary"



Director
監督
Shingo Yamashita (山下清悟)
Screenplay
脚本
Sou Kinoshita (木下 爽)
Screenplay Supervisor
脚本監修
Taku Kishimoto (岸本 卓)
Storyboard / Animation Director
絵コンテ / 演出
Yoh Watanabe (渡辺 葉)


Concept Art / Color Script
コンセプトアート / カラースクリプト
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Color Script
カラースクリプト
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Okacheke (おかちぇけ)
Character Design
キャラクターデザイン
Shin Ogasawara (小笠原 真)
Character Design Assistant
キャラクターデザイン協力
Moaang
Art Design
美術デザイン
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Okacheke (おかちぇけ)
Assistant Director
助監督
Yoh Watanabe (渡辺 葉)
Art Directors
美術監督
Yusuke Takeda (竹田 悠介)
Takamasa Masuki (益城 貴昌)
Color Design
色彩設計
Izumi Hirose (広瀬 いづみ)
CG Director
CGディレクター
Masato Takahashi (高橋 将人)
Director of Photography
撮影監督
Katsuto Ogawa (小川 克人)
Sound Director
音響監督
Masafumi Mima (三間 雅文)
Music
音楽
Conisch (コーニッシュ)



Animation Director
作画監督
Moaang
Key Animation
原画
MYOUN
Moaang
Miyaso (ミヤソ)
kerorira (けろりら)
Masaki Hayano (早野正樹)
RAS
bk
Kazunori Minagawa (皆川一徳)
Keigo Sugiyama (杉山圭悟)

Second Key Animation
第二原画
Kentaro Kurisaki (栗崎健太郎)
Yuka Masuda (増田由佳)
Daisui Udagawa (宇田川大水)

DRMOVIE
Lim Ji-hyun
Kim Hye-soo
Kim Kwan-woo

INCylinder
Yusuke Yamamoto (山本ゆうすけ)



In-between Animation Directors
動画検査
Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)
In-between Animation
動画
DRMOVIE
Jeon Hye-jin
Park Hyun-joo
An Mi-kyeung
Hwang Mi-Sun
Kim Hee-young
Lee So-young
Kwak Min-jung
Lee Mi-ok
Yoon Eun-joo
Heo Young-jin
Go Jin-ju

Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)
Sayumi Kurumaya (車谷紗由美)
Julia Derungs (ジュリア デルング)


In-between Coloring
動画仕上げ
World Anime Networks

Twinengine Digital Animation Studio
(ツインエンジン デジタル部)
Akiko Ikemure (池牟禮明子)
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)
Marin Inai (稲井マリン)
Ikumu Satoyama (里山生武)
Emiko Hirata (平田笑子)

Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)
Kentaro Kurisaki (栗崎健太郎)
Color Coordination Director
色指定検査
Natsuko Otsuka (大塚奈津子)
Color
仕上げ
DRMOVIE
Lee Jin-hee
Yoo Young-hye
Park Se-na
Jung Su-yeong
Kim Ok-hee
Lim Jeong-a

MAKARIA (マカリア)
Reina Iizuka (飯塚澪奈)
Miku Oi (大井美空)

Toshie Miyazawa (宮澤利江)

Finishing Directors
動仕管理
Kim Kwan-woo
Moon Seong-ho



Backgrounds
背景
Bamboo
Takamasa Masuki (益城貴昌)
Atsuko Sakakura (坂倉敦子)
Chika Hirabuki (平吹千佳)
Shuji Suzuki (鈴木崇仁)

Naoko Yamada (山田那央子)
Takeshi Nishimura (西村 健)
Eri Mizukami (水上恵理)
2D Works
2Dワークス
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
Kenichi Kutsuna (沓名健一)
Editing
編集
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
3D CG
3DCG
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Masato Takahashi (高橋将人)
Tsukasa Saito (さいとう つかさ)
Sayaka Araiso (荒磯沙也加)
CG Producer
CGプロデューサー
Shigeki Nemoto (根本繁樹)
3D CG Assistance
3DCG協力
Yuya Fukuda (福田裕也)
On-Screen Monitor Graphics
モニターグラフィックス
Capsule (カプセル)
Kaori Seki (関 香織)


Compositing
撮影
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Katsuo Ogawa (小川克人)
Aoi Yoshino (吉野 碧)
Shinya Matsui (松井伸哉)

Sound Creator
録音調整
Yuji Tagami (田上祐二)
Sound Effects
音響効果
Kosuke Ogata (緒方康恭)
Recording Assistant
録音助手
Kana Kubota (久保田 奏)
Recording Studio
録音スタジオ
Aoi Studio Co., Ltd. (アオイスタジオ)
Sound Production Head
音響制作担当
Kyoko Shimamura (嶌村京子)
Audio Production Managers
音響制作
Techno Sound (テクノサウンド)
Akifumi Takefushi (竹節章史)
Producers
制作プロデューサー
Masahiro Kannae (金苗将宏)
Kosuke Suzuki (鈴木孝輔)
Staging Production
設定制作
Tomohiko Kon (金 知彦)
Executive Producer
制作指揮
Joe Yoshizaki (吉崎 譲)
Production Managers
制作マネージャー
Fumika Yamane (山根文香)
Shota Ueda (上田祥太)
Production Assistants
制作補佐
Kazuma Momohara (桃原一真)
Kana Shinoda (柴田佳奈)
Gaku Ebe (江部我空)


Music Co-Production
音楽協力
Fujipacific Music Inc.
(フジパシフィックミュージック)
Planning Coordinators
企画協力
Twin Engine (ツインエンジン)
Koji Yamamoto (山本幸治)
Sara Matsuyama (松山
紗良)
Staging Assistance
設定協力
GAME FREAK inc.
The Pokémon Company
"Pocket Monsters" created by
原案
Satoshi Tajiri (田尻 智)
Original Story Assistant
原案協力
Shigeru Ohmori (大森 滋)
Character Staging
キャラクター設定 / 監修
Ken Sugimori (杉森 健)
Kenji Matsushima (松島賢二)
Toshinobu Matsumiya (松宮稔展)
Suguru Nakatsui (中津井 優)
Chihiro Hayashi (林 千尋)
Supervisor
スーパーバイザー
Tsunekazu Ishihara (石原恒和)
Planning
企画
Shoichi Obora (大洞翔一)
Yutaka Kiyama (木山 悠)
Takaki Matoba (的場昂樹)
Planning / Producing
企画・プロデュース
Yoshiyuki Koie (古家嘉之)
Production Cooperation
制作協力
MAKARIA (マカリア)
Animation Production
アニメーション制作
Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)


Episode Six "Moonlit Night"



Director
監督
Shingo Yamashita (山下清悟)
Screenplay
脚本
Sou Kinoshita (木下 爽)
Screenplay Supervisor
脚本監修
Taku Kishimoto (岸本 卓)
Storyboard / Animation Director
絵コンテ / 演出
Erkin Kawabata (川畑えるきん)
Concept Art / Color Script
コンセプトアート / カラースクリプト
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Character Design
キャラクターデザイン
Shin Ogasawara (小笠原 真)
Character Design Assistant
キャラクターデザイン協力
Hitomi Kariya (刈谷仁美)



Art Design
美術デザイン
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Okacheke (おかちぇけ)
Assistant Director
助監督
Yoh Watanabe (渡辺 葉)
Art Directors
美術監督
Yusuke Takeda (竹田 悠介)
Takamasa Masuki (益城 貴昌)
Color Design
色彩設計
Izumi Hirose (広瀬 いづみ)
CG Director
CGディレクター
Masato Takahashi (高橋 将人)
Director of Photography
撮影監督
Katsuto Ogawa (小川 克人)
Sound Director
音響監督
Masafumi Mima (三間 雅文)
Music
音楽
Conisch (コーニッシュ)



Animation Director
作画監督
Hitomi Kariya (刈谷仁美)
Key Animation
原画
Mitsuho Seta (瀬田 光穂)
Norie Igawa (井川典恵)
Yukie Nishimura (西村幸恵)
Yuka Masuda (増田由佳)
Eiji Tamari (玉里栄二)
Huang Chieh (黄 捷)
Hitomi Kariya (刈谷仁美)
Akira Matsui (松井アキラ)
Futafusa (ふたふさ)
Shiori Mizutani (水谷汐里)

Second Key Animation
第二原画
Daisuke Udagawa (宇田川大水)
Chinatsu Kanai (金井千夏)

studio daisy
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)

Ayumi Ito (伊藤阿
佑美)

Creators in Pack




In-between Animation Directors
動画検査
studio daisy
Aki Kobayashi (小林亜希)
In-between Animation
動画
studio daisy
Akiko Ikemure (池牟禮明子)
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)
Marin Inai (稲井マリン)
Ikumu Satoyama (里山生武)
Emiko Hirata (平田笑子)

FILMONY
Aimi Ishibashi (石橋愛海)
Yuki Onuma (大沼由希)

Tomoko Tamaki (田巻 智子)

DRMOVIE
Jeon Hye-jin
Park Hyun-joo
An Mi-kyeung
Hwang Mi-Sun
Kim Hee-young
Lee So-young
Kwak Min-jung
Lee Mi-ok
Yoon Eun-joo
Heo Young-jin
Go Jin-ju



In-between Coloring Assistants
動画協力
DRMOVIE
Kim Kwan-woo

ULY animation (優利動画)

Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)
Kentaro Kurisaki (栗崎健太郎)
Takaomi Shinoda (篠田 貴臣)
Color Coordination Directors
色指定
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Naomi Nakano (中野尚美)
Color Checks
仕上げ検査
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Kaho Endou (遠藤花歩)
Color
仕上げ
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Yuko Koshida (越田侑子)
Asami Eguchi (江口亜沙美)
Keito Kikuchi (菊池慶翔)
Tomoe Oku (奥 智恵)

DRMOVIE
Lee Jin-hee
Yoo Young-hye
Park Se-na
Jung Su-yeong
Kim Ok-hee
Lim Jeong-a



Backgrounds
背景
Bamboo
Takamasa Masuki (益城貴昌)
Chika Hirabuki (平吹千佳)
Masato Tsuboi (坪井将人)
Tomomi Nakajima (中嶋友美)
Atsuko Sakakura (坂倉敦子)

Takeshi Nishimura (西村 健)
Naoko Yamada (山田那央子)
Gaku Sudo (須藤 岳)
Tomonori Kato (加藤朋則)
2D Works
2Dワークス
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
Kenichi Kutsuna (沓名健一)
Line Testing
ラインテスト
asurafilm Co., Ltd. (アスラフィルム)
Editing
編集
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
3D CG
3DCG
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Masato Takahashi (高橋将人)
Tsukasa Saito (さいとう つかさ)
Sayaka Araiso (荒磯沙也加)
CG Producer
CGプロデューサー
Shigeki Nemoto (根本繁樹)
3D CG Assistance
3DCG協力
Yuya Fukuda (福田裕也)



Compositing
撮影
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Katsuo Ogawa (小川克人)
Aoi Yoshino (吉野 碧)

Sound Creator
録音調整
Yuji Tagami (田上祐二)
Sound Effects
音響効果
Kosuke Ogata (緒方康恭)
Recording Assistant
録音助手
Kana Kubota (久保田 奏)
Recording Studio
録音スタジオ
Aoi Studio Co., Ltd. (アオイスタジオ)
Sound Production Head
音響制作担当
Kyoko Shimamura (嶌村京子)
Audio Production Managers
音響制作
Techno Sound (テクノサウンド)
Akifumi Takefushi (竹節章史)
Producers
制作プロデューサー
Masahiro Kannae (金苗将宏)
Kosuke Suzuki (鈴木孝輔)
Staging Production
設定制作
Tomohiko Kon (金 知彦)
Production Assistant
制作進行
Gaku Ebe (江部我空)
Production Assistant
制作補佐
Kazuma Momohara (桃原一真)
Kana Shinoda (柴田佳奈)
Animation Manager
動画仕上げ管理
studio daisy
Kazuya Mori (森 和也)
Anna Yoshihara (吉原杏菜)


Music Co-Production
音楽協力
Fujipacific Music Inc.
(フジパシフィックミュージック)
Planning Coordinators
企画協力
Twin Engine (ツインエンジン)
Koji Yamamoto (山本幸治)
Sara Matsuyama (松山
紗良)
Staging Assistance
設定協力
GAME FREAK inc.
The Pokémon Company
"Pocket Monsters" created by
原案
Satoshi Tajiri (田尻 智)
Original Story Assistant
原案協力
Shigeru Ohmori (大森 滋)
Character Staging
キャラクター設定 / 監修
Ken Sugimori (杉森 健)
Kenji Matsushima (松島賢二)
Toshinobu Matsumiya (松宮稔展)
Suguru Nakatsui (中津井 優)
Chihiro Hayashi (林 千尋)
Supervisor
スーパーバイザー
Tsunekazu Ishihara (石原恒和)
Planning
企画
Shoichi Obora (大洞翔一)
Yutaka Kiyama (木山 悠)
Takaki Matoba (的場昂樹)
Planning / Producing
企画・プロデュース
Yoshiyuki Koie (古家嘉之)
Animation Production
アニメーション制作
Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)


Episode Seven "Sky"



Screenplay
脚本
Sou Kinoshita (木下 爽)
Screenplay Supervisor
脚本協力
Taku Kishimoto (岸本 卓)
Storyboard / Animation Director
絵コンテ / 演出
Shingo Yamashita (山下清悟)
Concept Art / Color Script
コンセプトアート / カラースクリプト
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Character Design
キャラクターデザイン
Shin Ogasawara (小笠原 真)
Character Design Assistant
キャラクターデザイン協力
Sunao Chikaoka (近岡 直)
Art Design
美術デザイン
Mizutamari Higashi (東 みずたまり)
Okacheke (おかちぇけ)
Assistant Director
助監督
Yoh Watanabe (渡辺 葉)
Art Directors
美術監督
Yusuke Takeda (竹田 悠介)
Takamasa Masuki (益城 貴昌)
Color Design
色彩設計
Izumi Hirose (広瀬 いづみ)
CG Director
CGディレクター
Masato Takahashi (高橋 将人)
Director of Photography
撮影監督
Katsuto Ogawa (小川 克人)
Sound Director
音響監督
Masafumi Mima (三間 雅文)
Music
音楽
Conisch (コーニッシュ)



Animation Director
作画監督
Sunao Chikaoka (近岡 直)
Assistant Animation Directors
作画監督補佐
Akihiro Nagae (永江 彰浩)
Huang Chieh (黄 捷)


Key Animation
原画
Yuka Masuda (増田由佳)
Yuta Kiso (木曽勇太)
Saki Yamada (山田 咲)
Hsieh Wan Chien (謝 宛倩)
Akihiro Nagae (永江 彰浩)
Odashi (おだし)
Seta Mitsuho (瀬田 光穂)
Mai Fujiwara (藤原 舞)
Yukie Nishimura (西村幸恵)
Hideki Nakagawa (中川英樹)
Eri Irei (伊礼えり)
Yoshimitsu Ohashi (大橋誉志光)
Takuya Miyahara (宮原拓也)
Yuki Ishii (石井佑季)
Mametarou Ginnan (銀杏まめ太郎)
Golgo (Golgo)
Takaomi Shinoda (篠田 貴臣)
Second Key Animation
第二原画
Chinatsu Kanai (金井千夏)
Ayumi Ito (伊藤阿佑美)
Yuta Shimamoto (島本勇太)
Satomi Tanigaki (谷垣 慧美)


In-between Animation Directors
動画検査
studio daisy
Miki Kaneko (金子美紀)

Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)
Kentarou Kurisaki (栗崎健太郎)
In-between Animation
動画
studio daisy
Aki Kobayashi (小林亜希)
Marin Inai (稲井マリン)
Ikumu Satoyama (里山生武)
Emiko Hirata (平田笑子)
Izumi Kawahara (河原泉生)
Yuya Kurihara (栗原佑弥)
Yuya Nakagawa (中川悠也)
Yuri Matsumoto (松本悠里)

FILMONY
Aimi Ishibashi (石橋愛海)
Yuki Onuma (大沼由希)

Tomoko Tamaki (田巻 智子)

DRMOVIE
Jeon Hye-jin
Park Hyun-joo
An Mi-kyeung
Hwang Mi-Sun
Kim Hee-young
Lee So-young
Gong-jin
Lee Sun-mi
Kwak Min-jung
Lee Mi-ok
Yoon Eun-joo
Min Hong-yi
Heo Young-jin
Go Jin-ju
Yun Jeong-in



In-between Coloring Assistants
動画協力
DRMOVIE
Kim Kwan-woo
Moon Seong-ho

OLM Asia
Hybrid Labo (ハイブリッドラボ)
Akatsuki & Phoenix Animation Holdings
(暁・火鳥動画制作集団)
Staron (株式会社星律)
Color Coordination Directors
色指定
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Naomi Nakano (中野尚美)
Natsuko Otsuka (大塚奈津子)
Color Checks
仕上げ検査
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Yuki Kadomatsu (門松諭生)
Natsuko Otsuka (大塚奈津子)
Color
仕上げ
Stella Road (ステラ・ロード)
Yuika Nagai (永井唯香)
Tomoe Oku (奥 智恵)
Rie Arai (新井理恵)

studio daisy
Natsumi Watabe (渡部夏美)

DRMOVIE
Lee Jin-hee
Yoo Young-hye
Park Se-na
Jung Su-yeong
Kim Ok-hee
Lim Jeong-a
Park One-jung

grain (グレーン)



Backgrounds
背景
Bamboo
Takamasa Masuki (益城貴昌)
Atsuko Sakakura (坂倉敦子)
Asami Yamamoto (山本亜沙美)
Takuya Munemasa (宗政拓也)
Mari Yanagawa (柳川真理)
Shuji Suzuki (鈴木崇仁)

Miki Katou (加藤美紀)
Takeshi Nishimura (西村 健)
Naoko Yamada (山田那央子)
Eri Mizukami (水上恵理)
Gaku Sudo (須藤 岳)
Harumi Okamoto (岡本春美)
2D Works
2Dワークス
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
Kenichi Kutsuna (沓名健一)
Line Testing
ラインテスト
Asahi Production (旭プロダクション)
Editing
編集
Ryota Kinami (木南涼太)
3D CG
3DCG
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Masato Takahashi (高橋将人)
Tsukasa Saito (さいとう つかさ)
Sayaka Araiso (荒磯沙也加)
CG Producer
CGプロデューサー
Shigeki Nemoto (根本繁樹)
3D CG Assistance
3DCG協力
Yuya Fukuda (福田裕也)



Compositing
撮影
Chip Tune (チップチューン)
Katsuo Ogawa (小川克人)
Aoi Yoshino (吉野 碧)
Yoshihiro Asagi (浅黄康裕)
Sound Creator
録音調整
Yuji Tagami (田上祐二)
Sound Effects
音響効果
Kosuke Ogata (緒方康恭)
Recording Assistant
録音助手
Kana Kubota (久保田 奏)
Recording Studio
録音スタジオ
Aoi Studio Co., Ltd. (アオイスタジオ)
Sound Production Head
音響制作担当
Kyoko Shimamura (嶌村京子)
Audio Production Managers
音響制作
Techno Sound (テクノサウンド)
Akifumi Takefushi (竹節章史)
Producers
制作プロデューサー
Masahiro Kannae (金苗将宏)
Kosuke Suzuki (鈴木孝輔)
Staging Production
設定制作
Tomohiko Kon (金 知彦)
Production Assistants
制作進行
Maya Okada (岡田茉耶)
Kazuma Momohara (桃原一真)
Production Assistant
制作補佐
Kana Shinoda (柴田佳奈)
Animation Managers
動画仕上げ管理
studio daisy
Kazuya Mori (森 和也)
Anna Yoshihara (吉原杏菜)


Interpretation Assistant
通訳協力
Kento Nishimoto (西本健人)
Music Co-Production
音楽協力
Fujipacific Music Inc.
(フジパシフィックミュージック)
Planning Coordinators
企画協力
Twin Engine (ツインエンジン)
Koji Yamamoto (山本幸治)
Sara Matsuyama (松山紗良)
Staging Assistance
設定協力
GAME FREAK inc.
The Pokémon Company
"Pocket Monsters" created by
原案
Satoshi Tajiri (田尻 智)
Original Story Assistant
原案協力
Shigeru Ohmori (大森 滋)
Character Staging
キャラクター設定 / 監修
Ken Sugimori (杉森 健)
Kenji Matsushima (松島賢二)
Toshinobu Matsumiya (松宮稔展)
Suguru Nakatsui (中津井 優)
Chihiro Hayashi (林 千尋)
Supervisor
スーパーバイザー
Tsunekazu Ishihara (石原恒和)
Planning
企画
Shoichi Obora (大洞翔一)
Yutaka Kiyama (木山 悠)
Takaki Matoba (的場昂樹)
Planning / Producing
企画・プロデュース
Yoshiyuki Koie (古家嘉之)
Animation Production
アニメーション制作
Studio Colorido (スタジオコロリド)



Director
監督
Shingo Yamashita (山下清悟)



Jump to an episode
Episode | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |





 

 

 

  Dogasu's Backpack is a fan-created website  Pocket Monsters (Pokémon) is © 1995-2020 Nintendo / Creatures Inc. / GAME FREAK, Inc. / Pokémon USA / 4Kids Entertainment Inc.  No infringement of copyrights is meant by the creation of the web site.

Found an error?  Spot an omission?  Please help me keep this page current and error-free by e-mailing me with a description of the error or omission.